header jgc3.jpg
accueil

1ère division
Calendrier des matchs iCal export

J Date Heure Résultat Arbitre
1 07.09.2014 15:30    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-LGI LE GENEST US 15-1 ,
1 07.09.2014 15:30    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 33-2 ,
1 07.09.2014 15:30    Laigné AG 1 LA1-USF US FORCE 11-5 ,
1 07.09.2014 15:30    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 22-1 ,
1 07.09.2014 15:30    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-JG1 JG Coudray 12-3 BERTHELOT, Dominique
1 07.09.2014 15:30    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 12-2 ,
2 21.09.2014 13:30    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 15-2 ,
2 21.09.2014 15:30    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 16-1 ,
2 21.09.2014 15:30    US FORCE 1 USF-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 11-2 ,
2 21.09.2014 15:30    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-QU1 ES Quelaines 13-3 ,
2 21.09.2014 15:30    JG Coudray 1 JG1-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 14-0 MATCHAME, Erik
2 21.09.2014 15:30    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-LA1 Laigné AG 12-1 ,
3 05.10.2014 15:30    Laigné AG 1 LA1-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 31-0 ,
3 05.10.2014 15:30    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 20-3 ,
3 05.10.2014 15:30    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-JG1 JG Coudray 11-3 LANDAIS, Thierry
3 05.10.2014 15:30    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-USF US FORCE 14-3 ,
3 05.10.2014 15:30    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 12-3 ,
3 05.10.2014 15:30    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 11-3 ,
4 19.10.2014 13:00    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 10-0 ,
4 19.10.2014 15:00    JG Coudray 1 JG1-LA1 Laigné AG 16-0 ROUZEL, Thierry
4 19.10.2014 15:00    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-QU1 ES Quelaines 13-2 ,
4 19.10.2014 15:00    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 12-2 ,
4 19.10.2014 15:00    US FORCE 1 USF-LGI LE GENEST US 15-1 ,
4 19.10.2014 15:00    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 11-0 ,
5 26.10.2014 15:00    Laigné AG 1 LA1-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 12-1 ,
5 26.10.2014 15:00    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 32-2 ,
5 26.10.2014 15:00    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-USF US FORCE 10-1 ,
5 26.10.2014 15:00    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 11-7 ,
5 26.10.2014 15:00    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 21-2 ,
5 26.10.2014 15:00    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-JG1 JG Coudray 10-1 FRANKOWSKY, Jérémy
6 02.11.2014 13:00    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-LGI LE GENEST US 13-2 ,
6 02.11.2014 15:00    JG Coudray 1 JG1-QU1 ES Quelaines 11-7 TROHEL, Gérard
6 02.11.2014 15:00    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 10-1 ,
6 02.11.2014 15:00    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 10-2 ,
6 02.11.2014 15:00    US FORCE 1 USF-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 12-1 ,
6 02.11.2014 15:00    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-LA1 Laigné AG 13-3 ,
7 09.11.2014 15:00    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 13-1 ,
7 09.11.2014 15:00    Laigné AG 1 LA1-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 11-1 ,
7 09.11.2014 15:00    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 32-0 ,
7 09.11.2014 15:00    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-JG1 JG Coudray 13-3 MATCHAME, Erik
7 09.11.2014 15:00    US FORCE 1 USF-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 21-2 ,
7 09.11.2014 15:00    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 12-2 ,
8 23.11.2014 13:00    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-USF US FORCE 11-1 ,
8 23.11.2014 15:00    Laigné AG 1 LA1-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 10-1 ,
8 23.11.2014 15:00    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 23-3 ,
8 23.11.2014 15:00    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-QU1 ES Quelaines 12-4 ,
8 23.11.2014 15:00    JG Coudray 1 JG1-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 12-0 PLANCHENAULT, Marcel
8 23.11.2014 15:00    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-LGI LE GENEST US 10-2 ,
9 30.11.2014 15:00    US FORCE 1 USF-JG1 JG Coudray 12-1 COLETTE, David
9 30.11.2014 15:00    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 12-4 ,
9 30.11.2014 15:00    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 35-1 ,
9 30.11.2014 15:00    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 12-2 ,
9 30.11.2014 15:00    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 13-0 ,
9 30.11.2014 15:00    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-LA1 Laigné AG 14-2 ,
10 07.12.2014 15:00    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-USF US FORCE 11-3 ,
10 07.12.2014 15:00    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 31-1 ,
10 07.12.2014 15:00    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-QU1 ES Quelaines 11-1 ,
10 07.12.2014 15:00    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 12-2 ,
10 07.12.2014 15:00    JG Coudray 1 JG1-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 21-1 MATCHAME, Erik
10 07.12.2014 15:00    Laigné AG 1 LA1-LGI LE GENEST US 12-0 ,
11 14.12.2014 13:00    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-JG1 JG Coudray 16-5 JANNEAU, Bernard
11 14.12.2014 15:00    US FORCE 1 USF-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 14-1 ,
11 14.12.2014 15:00    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 11-3 ,
11 14.12.2014 15:00    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-LA1 Laigné AG 11-2 ,
11 21.12.2014 15:00    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 10-2 ,
11 21.12.2014 15:00    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 13-1 ,
12 01.02.2015 13:00    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 10-2 ,
12 01.02.2015 15:00    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-QU1 ES Quelaines 11-3 ,
12 01.02.2015 15:00    JG Coudray 1 JG1-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 14-1 GARANGER, Dominique
12 01.02.2015 15:00    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 12-5 ,
12 01.02.2015 15:00    US FORCE 1 USF-LA1 Laigné AG 12-0 ,
12 15.02.2015 15:00    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 11-2 ,
13 08.02.2015 15:00    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-LGI LE GENEST US 13-2 ,
13 08.02.2015 15:00    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-JG1 JG Coudray 10-2 MATCHAME, Erik
13 08.02.2015 15:00    Laigné AG 1 LA1-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 22-3 ,
13 08.02.2015 15:00    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 31-3 ,
13 08.02.2015 15:00    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 11-1 ,
13 08.02.2015 15:00    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-USF US FORCE 10-2 ,
14 01.03.2015 13:30    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-LA1 Laigné AG 14-4 ,
14 01.03.2015 15:30    JG Coudray 1 JG1-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 17-2 BERTHELOT, Dominique
14 01.03.2015 15:30    US FORCE 1 USF-QU1 ES Quelaines 13-2 ,
14 08.03.2015 15:30    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-LGI LE GENEST US 12-2 ,
14 08.03.2015 15:30    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 14-2 ,
14 06.04.2015 15:30    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 13-1 ,
15 15.03.2015 15:30    Laigné AG 1 LA1-JG1 JG Coudray 11-3 PLANCHENAULT, Marcel
15 15.03.2015 15:30    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 13-0 ,
15 15.03.2015 15:30    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-USF US FORCE 11-2 ,
15 15.03.2015 15:30    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 23-0 ,
15 15.03.2015 15:30    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 33-2 ,
15 15.03.2015 15:30    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 10-0 ,
16 22.03.2015 13:30    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-QU1 ES Quelaines 11-2 ,
16 22.03.2015 15:30    JG Coudray 1 JG1-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 12-1 CARDOSO, David
16 22.03.2015 15:30    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 11-2 ,
16 22.03.2015 15:30    US FORCE 1 USF-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 10-0 ,
16 22.03.2015 15:30    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-LA1 Laigné AG 14-4 ,
16 22.03.2015 15:30    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-LGI LE GENEST US 15-3 ,
17 29.03.2015 15:30    Laigné AG 1 LA1-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 13-2 ,
17 29.03.2015 15:30    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-JG1 JG Coudray 11-1 FRANKOWSKY, Jérémy
17 29.03.2015 15:30    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 13-1 ,
17 29.03.2015 15:30    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-USF US FORCE 12-4 ,
17 29.03.2015 15:30    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 34-0 ,
17 29.03.2015 15:30    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 23-1 ,
18 12.04.2015 13:30    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 12-3 ,
18 12.04.2015 15:30    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-QU1 ES Quelaines 10-3 ,
18 12.04.2015 15:30    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 15-4 ,
18 12.04.2015 15:30    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-LA1 Laigné AG 10-1 ,
18 12.04.2015 15:30    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-USF US FORCE 11-0 ,
18 12.04.2015 15:30    JG Coudray 1 JG1-LGI LE GENEST US 12-0 GARANGER, Dominique
19 19.04.2015 15:30    US FORCE 1 USF-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 35-1 ,
19 19.04.2015 15:30    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-JG1 JG Coudray 13-2 MATCHAME, Erik
19 19.04.2015 15:30    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 15-2 ,
19 19.04.2015 15:30    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 12-1 ,
19 19.04.2015 15:30    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 13-1 ,
19 19.04.2015 15:30    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-LA1 Laigné AG 13-2 ,
20 03.05.2015 13:30    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 24-2 ,
20 03.05.2015 15:30    Laigné AG 1 LA1-QU1 ES Quelaines 10-5 ,
20 03.05.2015 15:30    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 11-0 ,
20 03.05.2015 15:30    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-LGI LE GENEST US 11-2 ,
20 03.05.2015 15:30    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 12-4 ,
20 03.05.2015 15:30    JG Coudray 1 JG1-USF US FORCE 13-0 BERTHELOT, Dominique
21 10.05.2015 13:30    Ancienne Ch.Gontier 3 AN3-BG1 Bierné Gennes FC 15-2 ,
21 10.05.2015 15:30    ST BERTHEVIN 2 SB2-JG1 JG Coudray 14-2 PINEAU, Philippe
21 10.05.2015 15:30    ES Quelaines 1 QU1-SPC ST PIERRE LA COUR 12-1 ,
21 10.05.2015 15:30    LE GENEST US 1 LGI-LA1 Laigné AG 12-2 ,
21 10.05.2015 15:30    US FORCE 1 USF-LSC LA SELLE CR. FC 14-2 ,
21 10.05.2015 15:30    ST DENIS D ANJOU 1 SD1-CS1 Cuillé-St Poix 16-0 ,
22 17.05.2015 15:30    Cuillé-St Poix 1 CS1-USF US FORCE 12-5 ,
22 17.05.2015 15:30    JG Coudray 1 JG1-AN3 Ancienne Ch.Gontier 34-0 ,
22 17.05.2015 15:30    ST PIERRE LA COUR 1 SPC-LGI LE GENEST US 10-1 ,
22 17.05.2015 15:30    LA SELLE CR. FC 1 LSC-SB2 ST BERTHEVIN 20-7 ,
22 17.05.2015 15:30    Bierné Gennes FC 1 BG1-QU1 ES Quelaines 11-6 ,
22 17.05.2015 15:30    Laigné AG 1 LA1-SD1 ST DENIS D ANJOU 11-1 ,
copyright - Jeune Garde Coudray - Conception -